Results

 


                                          EASTMAN SPLASH,MASH & DASH SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                            KIDS:  SWIM 200yd / BIKE 2mi / RUN 1mi
                                           ADULT: SWIM .33mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.1mi
                                      GRANTHAM, NH     SATURDAY, JUNE 20, 2015     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name-1                 Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     Penalty    
===== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    13 Eric Florio            1:01:05   1/6    M2529     1    6:38    1:05    1   32:52    0:35    3   19:57         
    2    44 Craig Widness          1:02:44   1/18   M4549     7    7:06    1:16    5   33:55    0:43    2   19:46         
    3   201 John Peaveler          1:02:47   1/6    M3034    23    8:25    0:43    2   33:13    0:29    4   19:58         
    4     6 David Martino          1:04:27   1/2    M2024     5    6:57    1:26   11   36:35    0:42    1   18:49         
    5    73 Clint Dowd             1:05:32   1/11   M5054    21    8:23    1:08    3   33:49    0:49    7   21:25         
    6    11 Cory Gucwa             1:08:02   2/6    M2529    19    8:14    0:56    7   35:24    0:35   14   22:55         
    7    69 Michael Dufour         1:08:26   2/11   M5054    20    8:16    0:53   10   36:30    0:47    9   22:03         
    8    10 Matt Galluzzo          1:09:08   3/6    M2529    41    9:31    1:34    9   36:22    0:55    5   20:47         
    9    75 Eric Tanner            1:09:08   3/11   M5054    44    9:40    1:11    4   33:50    1:06   15   23:23         
   10    12 Anthony Marino         1:10:05   4/6    M2529    22    8:25    1:46   15   37:23    1:12    6   21:22         
   11    32 Philip Corbett         1:10:37   1/9    M3539     9    7:14    1:03   26   39:42    0:44    8   21:56         
   12    64 Colm Smart             1:11:00   2/18   M4549    53    9:52    1:29    8   35:54    0:56   13   22:52         
   13   115 Teresa Groton          1:11:35   1/8    F-19      2    6:47    0:34   29   40:04    0:40   17   23:32         
   14    40 Kevin Weinman          1:12:25   1/11   M4044    40    9:24    1:12   12   36:54    0:52   22   24:05         
   15    34 Robert Starkey         1:13:00   2/11   M4044     8    7:11    1:55   21   38:48    0:55   23   24:13         
   16    60 Marc Duquette          1:13:26   3/18   M4549    29    8:52    1:08   19   38:25    1:02   21   24:02         
   17   147 Julie Smith            1:13:47   1/10   F4044    35    8:57    1:24   13   37:11    1:07   35   25:10         
   18    22 Jonathan Eck           1:13:53   2/9    M3539     3    6:48    1:24   25   39:40    1:24   28   24:39         
   19   175 Kathryn Key            1:14:56   1/5    F5054    52    9:51    1:14   14   37:16    1:01   38   25:36         
   20    59 Brian Fisher           1:14:56   4/18   M4549    25    8:35    1:23   18   38:22    0:56   41   25:42         
   21    28 Abe Gates              1:15:04   3/9    M3539    55    9:54    1:36   16   37:49    1:03   30   24:44         
   22   130 Isabel Zieja           1:15:21   1/7    F3034    10    7:22    1:54   39   40:39    1:06   25   24:21         
   23   135 Katarina Bruchacova    1:15:36   1/8    F3539    38    9:14    1:20   34   40:25    0:45   20   23:55         
   24   145 Amy Ritterbusch        1:16:09   2/10   F4044    14    7:44    1:04   31   40:10    1:05   48   26:08         
   25   113 Kathryn Aman           1:16:52   2/8    F-19      6    7:00    0:56   58   42:44    0:36   39   25:39         
   26    91 Andrew Griesinger      1:16:56   1/9    M6064    46    9:45    1:26   20   38:27    1:16   46   26:03         
   27    54 Alex Noordergraaf      1:17:12   5/18   M4549    26    8:40    1:31   22   39:09    0:52   59   27:01         
   28    35 Mark Smith             1:17:22   3/11   M4044    13    7:41    1:57   30   40:08    1:14   53   26:25         
   29    70 Peter Glenshaw         1:17:24   4/11   M5054    62   10:06    1:28   28   40:01    1:14   27   24:37         
   30    33 Matt Schindler         1:17:24   4/11   M4044    28    8:51    1:46   24   39:29    1:31   45   25:49         
   31   172 Pamela Aman            1:17:53   1/12   F4549    36    9:00    2:02   50   41:39    1:42   16   23:31         
   32     4 Felix Herron           1:17:57   1/3    M-19    122   12:26    1:14   48   41:26    0:27   11   22:26         
   33    38 Robert Harwood         1:17:58   5/11   M4044    58   10:00    1:32   41   40:42    0:57   31   24:50         
   34    17 Anthony Zieja          1:18:25   2/6    M3034    18    8:04    1:44   51   41:47    1:10   40   25:40         
   35    30 Michael Greene         1:19:02   4/9    M3539    31    8:55    2:05   37   40:38    1:13   50   26:13         
   36   202 Anthony Bridgewater    1:19:18   1/7    M5559    70   10:22    2:49   27   40:00    1:54   24   24:16         
   37    42 Armand Girouard        1:19:47   6/11   M4044    85   10:55    1:19   40   40:41    1:12   42   25:43         
   38    37 Richard Donahey        1:19:50   7/11   M4044   115   11:53    1:23   33   40:22    1:04   36   25:11         
   39    94 Michael Weintraub      1:20:06   2/9    M6064    94   11:11    2:19   35   40:33    1:15   32   24:51         
   40   165 Jennifer Duby          1:20:11   2/12   F4549    76   10:30    1:35   43   40:54    1:05   49   26:10         
   41    63 Donald McLelland       1:20:17   6/18   M4549    45    9:41    2:37   56   42:19    1:21   26   24:21         
   42     8 Luke Harmeling         1:20:55   5/6    M2529   105   11:31    2:20   69   43:48    0:59   10   22:19         
   43   103 Richard Tapply         1:20:55   1/4    M6569   109   11:38    1:59   17   38:00    1:52   67   27:28         
   44   155 Sarah Lester           1:21:07   3/12   F4549    48    9:46    1:29   32   40:17    1:35   80   28:02         
   45    31 Thomas Sullivan        1:21:20   5/9    M3539    33    8:56    1:57   60   42:57    1:10   52   26:22         
   46    53 Graham Goldin          1:21:27   7/18   M4549    72   10:25    2:31   45   41:01    1:06   54   26:27         
   47    39 Tyler Bergmeier        1:22:01   8/11   M4044    49    9:47    1:34   52   41:55    0:55   76   27:52         
   48   101 Michael Libuda         1:22:11   2/4    M6569    42    9:32    1:40   55   42:06    1:02   77   27:54         
   49   110 Amelia Larkin          1:22:22   3/8    F-19     11    7:23    1:48   75   44:09    1:13   75   27:51         
   50   166 Allison Quinlan        1:22:29   4/12   F4549   100   11:24    1:47   42   40:52    1:06   66   27:22         
   51   200 David Tremblay         1:22:49   8/18   M4549    54    9:53    1:23   46   41:18    1:36   89   28:41         
   52    26 Michael Mooney         1:22:56   6/9    M3539    27    8:45    1:22   72   44:06    1:11   69   27:34         
   53    77 Ron Poitras            1:22:57   5/11   M5054    66   10:10    1:35   57   42:33    1:09   68   27:30         
   54    23 Matthew Valle          1:22:57   7/9    M3539    69   10:14    1:04   59   42:55    1:03   72   27:42         
   55   108 Louise Groton          1:23:16   4/8    F-19     32    8:55    1:16   85   45:00    0:50   63   27:15         
   56     1 David Reynolds         1:23:36   2/3    M-19     34    8:57    2:25   87   45:14    2:03   33   24:58         
   57    18 Christopher Girardin   1:23:40   3/6    M3034   146   14:16    1:56   47   41:25    0:50   37   25:14         
   58    51 E William Johnson      1:23:45   9/18   M4549    97   11:18    3:11   36   40:33    1:23   64   27:20         
   59   161 Sonya Misiaszek-Monter 1:24:14   5/12   F4549    74   10:27    1:25   38   40:39    0:57  111   30:47         
   60   194 Nancy Thurrell         1:24:22   1/5    F6064    30    8:52    1:54   44   40:58    1:03  119   31:37         
   61   124 Signe Linville         1:24:29   2/7    F3034    12    7:40    1:54   94   46:26    1:23   61   27:07         
   62    46 Kurt Magnus            1:24:32  10/18   M4549    47    9:46    1:28   68   43:44    1:04   84   28:33         
   63    20 Joseph Victorine       1:24:36   4/6    M3034                         80   44:34    1:19   19   23:50         
   64    62 Shawn Hanson           1:24:36  11/18   M4549   141   14:08    1:28   49   41:37    0:34   58   26:50         
   65    19 Mike Stahl             1:24:37   5/6    M3034   124   12:32    3:20   89   45:22    0:35   12   22:50         
   66   203 Emmett Berger          1:24:41   3/3    M-19     95   11:12    2:45   91   45:29    1:30   18   23:47         
   67   183 Joni Foster-Robison    1:24:44   2/5    F5054    51    9:49    2:41   67   43:41    1:15   65   27:21         
   68   109 Elyse Scott            1:24:47   5/8    F-19     16    7:48    1:24   74   44:08    1:13  106   30:15         
   69   179 John Andrews           1:25:02   6/11   M5054    83   10:52    2:04   61   42:59    1:10   79   27:59         
   70   125 Briana Endicott        1:25:26   3/7    F3034    61   10:04    2:12   76   44:13    1:16   73   27:44         
   71     5 Eric Brandolini        1:25:44   2/2    M2024   132   12:51    3:55   23   39:22    1:26   82   28:14         
   72    41 Michael Duffy          1:25:49   9/11   M4044   108   11:34    2:31   77   44:15    0:47   57   26:44         
   73    58 Richard Delano         1:26:03  12/18   M4549   123   12:26    2:07   64   43:30    1:55   47   26:06         
   74    72 Scott Woolsey          1:26:07   7/11   M5054    17    7:51    2:08   62   43:01    2:02  114   31:07         
   75   199 Elizabeth Senecal      1:26:10   4/7    F3034    86   10:57    2:17   65   43:31    0:51   86   28:35         
   76    61 Jonathan Terhune       1:26:15  13/18   M4549    56    9:57    2:28   97   46:38    1:27   44   25:47         
   77     9 Matthew Marino         1:26:33   6/6    M2529   104   11:29    2:51   90   45:28    1:46   34   25:00         
   78    49 Alexander Scott        1:26:42  14/18   M4549    43    9:39    2:02   63   43:01    1:23  110   30:38         
   79   100 Bill Endicott          1:27:21   3/9    M6064   107   11:34    1:59   54   42:05    1:12  108   30:33         
   80   137 Crystal Morey          1:27:24   2/8    F3539    87   10:58    2:02  103   47:20    1:22   43   25:43         
   81   134 Catherine Oleary       1:27:40   3/8    F3539    96   11:17    2:10   84   44:57    0:42   87   28:36         
   82   188 Betty Bonito           1:27:48   1/5    F5559   111   11:44    2:08   79   44:27    1:33   78   27:57         
   83    93 Kenneth Halle          1:27:53   4/9    M6064    81   10:46    2:55   86   45:12    1:16   74   27:46         
   84    25 Jacob Speidel          1:28:01   8/9    M3539    67   10:13    2:29  104   47:30    1:19   55   26:33         
   85   119 Marcie Marino          1:28:23   1/3    F2024    57    9:59    3:14  101   47:11    1:46   51   26:15         
   86   154 Meredith Selleck       1:28:31   3/10   F4044    71   10:24    3:14   98   46:45    1:33   56   26:37         
   87    68 Randy Witwick          1:28:50   8/11   M5054    68   10:13    2:37   82   44:41    1:17  105   30:03         
   88    24 Jason Massey           1:29:14   9/9    M3539   135   13:02    2:31  109   48:01    1:02   29   24:40         
   89    76 Peter Wild             1:29:19   9/11   M5054   134   12:54    2:33   73   44:06    1:09   88   28:39         
   90    71 Michael Dowe           1:29:35  10/11   M5054    99   11:24    2:58   81   44:41    0:55   96   29:38         
   91    21 Christopher Manfred    1:29:58   6/6    M3034    89   11:00    3:19  100   46:57    1:08   70   27:36         
   92    99 Daniel Herrick         1:30:25   5/9    M6064   126   12:34    2:06   66   43:37    0:51  115   31:19         
   93   151 Elizabeth Wolfe        1:30:27   4/10   F4044    92   11:08    2:04  102   47:18    1:15   90   28:43         
   94   102 Michael Linville       1:30:41   3/4    M6569    64   10:07    3:17   96   46:36    1:15   94   29:28         
   95   132 Andrea Bonito          1:31:04   5/7    F3034    77   10:33    2:25  112   48:33    1:31   81   28:03         
   96    52 Calvin Smith           1:31:04  15/18   M4549    82   10:50    2:36  105   47:46    1:19   85   28:34         
   97   104 Neal McBain            1:31:06   4/4    M6569   131   12:48    2:49   83   44:48    1:25   93   29:18         
   98    87 Anthony Marino         1:31:12   2/7    M5559    59   10:00    1:53  115   48:51    1:22   91   29:07         
   99    86 John Ratigan           1:31:17   3/7    M5559    91   11:07    4:02   71   44:04    1:46  107   30:19         
  100    89 Peter Harmeling        1:31:21   6/9    M6064   144   14:12    2:50   88   45:18    1:53   62   27:10         
  101    83 Joseph Holmes          1:31:22   4/7    M5559   127   12:40    2:31   99   46:47    1:50   71   27:37         
  102   190 Celeste Craig          1:31:48   2/5    F5559    65   10:09    1:40   78   44:20    0:58  141   34:43         
  103    85 John Dowd              1:32:33   5/7    M5559   138   13:35    4:51   53   42:03    2:14  101   29:52         
  104   126 Cassandra Ellis        1:32:44   6/7    F3034    78   10:36    3:44  107   47:52    1:26   92   29:08         
  105     7 Patrick Murphy         1:32:55   1/5    CLYDE     4    6:55    2:02  116   49:08    1:13  134   33:38         
  106    55 Darren Orzechowski     1:32:57  16/18   M4549   118   12:14    2:40  106   47:51    1:50   83   28:24         
  107   181 Jennifer Williams      1:33:12   3/5    F5054   156   15:29    3:15   92   45:44    1:43   60   27:02         
  108    27 Matt Keane             1:33:56   2/5    CLYDE    39    9:18    1:22  114   48:36    1:17  133   33:25         
  109   176 Kathy Bennett          1:34:07   4/5    F5054   147   14:17    4:00   70   43:57    2:07   99   29:48         
  110   182 Christine Axten        1:34:34   5/5    F5054    98   11:19    1:53  110   48:04    1:06  123   32:14         
  111   140 Aileen O'Connell       1:35:28   4/8    F3539    37    9:14    2:06  139   52:21    1:50  103   29:59         
  112    98 Patrick Noble          1:35:47   7/9    M6064   145   14:16    2:40   95   46:27    1:51  109   30:34         
  113   127 Kara Nierenberg        1:35:51   7/7    F3034   133   12:54    2:11  118   49:23    1:28  102   29:57         
  114   152 Natascha Niffka        1:35:57   5/10   F4044    73   10:26    3:55  124   50:08    1:38  100   29:51         
  115   141 Michele Ballard        1:36:37   6/10   F4044    63   10:07    3:21  129   50:29    1:36  113   31:06         
  116   169 Heather Scholl         1:37:08   6/12   F4549    75   10:28    4:45  125   50:12    2:03   97   29:41         
  117   157 Lynnea Adams           1:37:08   7/12   F4549   128   12:43    2:32  126   50:13    2:01   98   29:41         
  118   136 Deenie Bugge           1:37:31   5/8    F3539   136   13:05    2:37  130   50:30    1:19  104   30:02         
  119    78 Donn Cann              1:37:36   3/5    CLYDE   102   11:26    2:01  121   49:36    1:33  129   33:02         
  120   148 Anne MacGlaflin        1:37:51   1/2    ATHENA  116   12:00    2:33  119   49:34    1:23  125   32:23         
  121   114 Emma Forman            1:37:56   6/8    F-19    113   11:47    3:17  128   50:22    0:56  118   31:35         
  122   117 Kayla Dowd             1:37:58   2/3    F2024    84   10:55    4:14  138   52:15    0:57   95   29:38         
  123   138 Rachel Barenbaum       1:38:29   6/8    F3539    79   10:41    2:12  140   52:38    0:48  122   32:12         
  124    47 Keith White            1:39:21   4/5    CLYDE    50    9:48    2:29  111   48:27    1:24  147   37:15         
  125   106 Celia Barnett          1:40:00   7/8    F-19    106   11:32    5:02  120   49:34    0:42  130   33:12         
  126    48 David Clements         1:40:08   5/5    CLYDE   121   12:25    4:02  108   47:59    1:41  135   34:03         
  127   160 Lori Noordergraaf      1:40:09   8/12   F4549   112   11:46    2:14  117   49:21    1:11  144   35:38         
  128   111 Hannah Scott           1:40:15   8/8    F-19     15    7:45    1:44  122   49:57    1:25  151   39:26         
  129   168 Amy Dickinson          1:40:43   9/12   F4549   103   11:29    2:18  132   50:38    1:47  139   34:34         
  130    56 Brian Bunce            1:40:43  17/18   M4549   143   14:09    1:55  133   50:49    0:36  131   33:16         
  131   189 Brenda Cann            1:40:48   3/5    F5559   120   12:25    3:12   93   46:00    1:47  148   37:26         
  132    36 Steven Cegelski        1:41:27  10/11   M4044    80   10:42    1:53  137   51:10    1:04  145   36:40         
  133   123 Mariana Dominguez      1:41:50   1/2    F2529   130   12:47    2:30  135   50:57    1:31  136   34:08         
  134    82 Todd Vreeland          1:41:57   6/7    M5559   139   13:38    3:45  113   48:34    1:49  138   34:13         
  135   186 Robin Osborne          1:42:26   4/5    F5559   114   11:50    3:06  136   51:05    1:45  140   34:42         
  136    43 Paul Mace              1:43:01  11/11   M4044    60   10:03    3:35  149   56:09    2:15  112   31:01         
  137   173 Wendy Hubbard          1:43:18   2/2    ATHENA  150   14:46    2:08  123   50:04    1:03  142   35:18         
  138   185 Julia Peterson         1:45:23   5/5    F5559   101   11:24    2:52  143   54:06    1:45  143   35:18         
  139    90 Brian Brown            1:45:36   8/9    M6064   119   12:14    5:43  142   53:24    2:44  117   31:34         
  140   164 Julia Healy            1:45:39  10/12   F4549   142   14:09    3:32  141   53:07    2:05  127   32:48         
  141   204 Ted Tremper            1:45:56   9/9    M6064   154   15:15                               137   34:11         
  142    45 Paul Lamy              1:47:06  18/18   M4549   148   14:38    3:39  146   55:07    2:02  121   31:42         
  143   105 Alan Brenner           1:47:08   1/1    M7074   151   14:47    5:17  134   50:56    2:54  132   33:17         
  144   133 Elizabeth Victorine    1:47:08   7/8    F3539    90   11:01    3:20  155 1:00:22    0:55  116   31:33         
  145   139 Amy Fortier            1:47:34   8/8    F3539   140   14:07    4:04  148   55:25    1:36  124   32:23         
  146   163 Laura Lindsay          1:48:33  11/12   F4549    88   11:00    3:31  144   54:35    2:20  146   37:09         
  147   191 Deborah Glazer         1:50:23   2/5    F6064   125   12:32    2:32  127   50:16    2:04  155   43:01         
  148   193 Nancy Griffin          1:52:28   3/5    F6064   157   16:17    5:06  145   55:06    3:38  126   32:24         
  149   174 Janet Wallace          1:54:16  12/12   F4549   153   15:04    4:03  147   55:19    2:13  149   37:40         
  150    88 Kevin Williams         1:54:26   7/7    M5559   117   12:08    3:47  152   58:27    2:07  150   37:59         
  151   146 Christine Lohmann      1:56:25   7/10   F4044    93   11:09    5:07  153   58:48    0:52  152   40:31         
  152    74 Andrew Boyd            1:57:14  11/11   M5054   158   17:14    4:07  156 1:00:40    2:21  128   32:53         
  153   192 Susanne McAllister     1:59:00   4/5    F6064   149   14:42    3:23  154   59:12    0:40  154   41:05         
  154   122 Maura Kelly            2:00:43   2/2    F2529   137   13:12    3:12  158 1:02:17    1:14  153   40:51         
  155   197 Susan McKenzie         2:03:29   1/1    F6569   110   11:39    4:09  150   57:47    3:07  162   46:48         
  156   116 Caitlin Cleveland      2:07:53   3/3    F2024   129   12:45    3:28  159 1:04:17    1:20  161   46:04         
  157   143 Liz Spath              2:08:05   8/10   F4044   155   15:15    5:35  157 1:01:18    2:05  158   43:54         
  158   196 Christine Peterson     2:09:07   5/5    F6064   152   15:00    4:41  160 1:04:31    1:37  156   43:19         
  159   149 Liza Duffy             2:10:16   9/10   F4044   160   20:47    4:31  151   57:58    1:49  159   45:12         
  160   198 Susan Copeland         2:24:42   1/1    F7074   159   18:16    5:31  161 1:14:25    3:02  157   43:30         
  161   150 Meghan Liegel          2:30:22  10/10   F4044   161   21:54    4:04  162 1:16:05    3:03  160   45:19         
  162   153 Tami Schindler                   1/2    DNF                          131   50:31    2:11  120   31:39         
  163    96 Jeff Reed                        2/2    DNF      24    8:30    1:10    6   34:25    


Complete Youth Results
               EASTMAN SPLASH,MASH & DASH SPRINT TRIATHLON
                  KIDS:  SWIM 200yd / BIKE 2mi / RUN 1mi
                 ADULT: SWIM .33mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.1mi

           GRANTHAM, NH     SATURDAY, JUNE 20, 2015     8:00 AM

Place Category   No.   Name-1                 Race Ag S Final      
===== ========== ===== ====================== ==== == = ======= 
    1 AGE GROUP    246 Noah Taracena          K    14 M   20:58 
    2 AGE GROUP    229 Sign� Kula             K    13 F   21:38 
    3 AGE GROUP    240 Asa Szegvari           K    14 M   22:35 
    4 AGE GROUP    222 Mario Rodriguez        K    13 M   23:01 
    5 AGE GROUP    224 Taylor Hough           K    12 F   23:22 
    6 AGE GROUP    241 Jocelyn Hazen          K    12 F   23:28 
    7 AGE GROUP    219 Miriam Herron          K    12 F   26:22 
    8 AGE GROUP    215 Caroline Borger        K    13 F   27:29 
    9 AGE GROUP    247 Felix Taracena         K    11 M   28:00 
   10 AGE GROUP    234 Nicholas Delano        K    12 M   28:16 
   11 AGE GROUP    228 Maya Barnett           K    11 F   28:49 
   12 AGE GROUP    239 Thomas Wolfe           K    10 M   28:53 
   13 AGE GROUP    206 Jaclyn Hazen           K    10 F   29:23 
   14 AGE GROUP    243 Parker Mace            K     9 M   29:49 
   15 AGE GROUP    216 Torin White            K    12 M   30:40 
   16 AGE GROUP    245 Gianluca Audia         K    11 M   30:51 
   17 AGE GROUP    248 Jack Starkey           K    10 M   30:54 
   18 AGE GROUP    235 Alexis Christie        K    10 F   31:03 
   19 AGE GROUP    249 Stanley Ritterbusch    K     7 M   31:09 
   20 AGE GROUP    223 Rosie Keith            K     9 F   31:25 
   21 AGE GROUP    233 Ethan Clemons          K    11 M   31:31 
   22 AGE GROUP    231 Reilly Uiterwyk        K    13 F   31:46 
   23 AGE GROUP    250 Ella Gessner           K    11 F   31:52 
   24 AGE GROUP    227 James Barnett          K     9 M   32:22 
   25 AGE GROUP    226 Neil Valle             K     9 M   32:38 
   26 AGE GROUP    238 Hope Kuper             K    10 F   33:46 
   27 AGE GROUP    242 Brooke Weinman         K    11 F   33:58 
   28 AGE GROUP    217 Finn Ericson           K    10 M   37:50 
   29 AGE GROUP    237 Amelia Cullen          K    12 F   41:07 
   30 AGE GROUP    218 Jack Bastarache        K     8 M   43:13 
   31 AGE GROUP    211 Oliver Hermanson       K     7 M   48:19
 
   32 RELAY        212 Duncan Scott           K    13 M   23:10 
   33 RELAY        213 Eloise Scott           K    11 F   25:19 
   34 RELAY        214 MacKenzie Wood         K    15 F   28:09 
   35 RELAY        220 Nicholas Wolstenholme  K     9 M   33:46